Madison (OH) Investor Pulse Report (2025-Q4)

Real Estate comprehensive investment analysis of investor activity in the Madison (OH) single-family residential housing market. Discover ownership trends, transaction patterns, and market insights.

Market Overview

Total SFR Properties in Madison (OH)
11,519
Total Investors in Madison (OH)
1,419
Investor Owned SFR in Madison (OH)
1,225(10.6%)
Individual Landlords
Landlords
1,201
SFR Owned
890
Corporate Landlords
Landlords
218
SFR Owned
359
Understanding Property Counts

Distinct Count Methodology: The total 1,225 represents distinct properties — if 2+ landlords co-own the same property, it's counted only once. This provides the most accurate representation of investor-owned SFR properties.

Why totals don't sum: When broken down by Individual vs Corporate ownership (or by tier), properties with co-ownership across categories are counted once per category. For example, if a property is co-owned by an individual AND a corporate landlord, it appears in both counts. This is why Individual + Corporate totals may exceed the distinct total by 2-4%, and percentages may sum to 100-104%.

Market Visualization

Chart Section2 Coverage
Chart Section3 Ownership Donut
Chart Section4 Distribution

Key Market Insights

Mom-and-Pop Landlords Dominate Madison County SFR Amidst Strong Buying Activity
In Madison County, OH, landlords own 1,225 SFR properties, with individual investors holding 72.7%. Landlords in Q4 2025 secured a significant 37.9% discount versus homeowners and were strong net buyers with a 9.0x buy/sell ratio, primarily driven by mom-and-pop investors who captured 82.8% of landlord purchases, while institutional activity remained negligible.
Landlord Owned Current Holdings
Landlords own 1,225 SFR properties, with individuals holding 72.7% of the portfolio.
A vast 95.1% of these properties are rented, indicating a strong rental focus. Among holdings, 60.9% are cash purchases, while 39.1% are financed.
Landlord vs Traditional Homeowners
Landlords paid $261,600 in Q4, a 37.9% discount versus homeowners.
The landlord discount varied wildly, from 0.4% in Q1 to a staggering 37.9% in Q4 2025. Data on individual vs company acquisition prices is not available from this section.
Current Quarter Purchases
Landlords captured 26.1% of Q4 SFR purchases in Madison County.
Mom-and-pop landlords (Tier 01-04) dominated with 82.8% of landlord purchases, while institutional investors made no Q4 purchases. 30 entities, primarily single-property landlords, were active in Q4 acquisitions.
Ownership by Tier
Mom-and-pop landlords control 95.5% of Madison County's investor-owned SFR.
Institutional investors (1000+ properties) hold a mere 0.9% of the market. Pricing data by tier is not available for this region.
Ownership by Tier & Type
Companies become majority owners in the 6-10 property tier in Madison County.
Individual investors overwhelmingly dominate the single-property tier (85.9%). Beyond 5 properties, company ownership rapidly surpasses individual ownership.
Geographic Distribution
OH-Madison-43140 leads with 599 investor-owned properties.
OH-Madison-43151 boasts the highest investor ownership rate at 18.1%. Top regions by count do not necessarily align with highest ownership percentages, revealing varied market compositions.
Historical Transactions
Landlords in Madison County are strong net buyers with a 9.0x buy/sell ratio in Q4.
All landlords consistently remained net buyers throughout 2025 and 2024. Institutional investors (1000+ tier) showed balanced activity in 2024 with 1 buy and 1 sell.
Current Quarter Transactions
Landlords constituted 21.4% of Q4 2025 transactions in Madison County.
Single-property landlords dominated Q4 activity with 30 transactions at an average price of $277,537. Institutional investors made no Q4 transactions.

Want deeper insights tailored to your investment strategy?

TALK TO AN EXPERT

Current Holdings Portfolio

Analysis of landlord property holdings by type, financing method, and owner category

Chart Section5 Holdings
Key Insight
Landlords own 1,225 SFR properties, with individuals holding 72.7% of the portfolio.
Detailed Findings

In Madison County, OH, landlords collectively own 1,225 Single Family Residential (SFR) properties, representing 10.6% of the total SFR market of 11,519 properties. This demonstrates a notable presence of investor activity within the local housing market.

Individual landlords significantly dominate the investor-owned SFR landscape, holding 890 properties, which accounts for 72.7% of all landlord-owned SFR. In contrast, company-owned properties total 359, comprising 29.3% of the investor portfolio, challenging the narrative of large corporate dominance.

The vast majority of landlord-owned SFR properties, 1,165 (95.1%), are actively rented, underscoring the strong rental income focus of investors in this market. This high percentage indicates that investment is primarily geared towards generating rental returns rather than short-term flipping or owner-occupancy.

A closer look at acquisition methods reveals that cash purchases are prevalent, with 746 properties (60.9%) being acquired outright without financing. The remaining 479 properties (39.1%) are financed, indicating a mix of investment strategies, but a clear preference for cash acquisitions.

By entity count, individual landlords far outnumber companies, with 1,201 individual landlords comprising 84.6% of the 1,419 total landlords. Company landlords represent a smaller but significant 15.4% (218 entities), suggesting that while individuals hold the majority of properties, companies tend to have larger portfolios on average compared to individual mom-and-pop owners.

The high percentage of rented properties (95.1%) confirms that investors in Madison County are overwhelmingly focused on long-term rental income. This commitment to maintaining rental stock is crucial for housing supply within the county, serving as a significant component of the overall housing ecosystem.

Acquisition Timing & Pricing

Comparison of acquisition prices between landlords and traditional homeowners

Key Insight
Landlords paid $261,600 in Q4, a 37.9% discount versus homeowners.
Detailed Findings

Landlords in Madison County secured a significant advantage in Q4 2025, acquiring properties at an average price of $261,600. This represents a substantial $159,374 discount, or 37.9% less, compared to traditional homeowners who paid an average of $420,974.

The price gap between landlords and homeowners has exhibited extreme volatility throughout 2025. Starting with a negligible 0.4% discount in Q1 2025 ($291,936 vs $293,130), the landlord advantage fluctuated, reaching 23.3% in Q2 ($292,408 vs $381,147) and 9.3% in Q3 ($308,453 vs $339,959), before widening dramatically to 37.9% in Q4.

Despite the general trend of landlords paying less, the inconsistency in the discount percentage quarter-over-quarter suggests varying market dynamics or specific deal-making opportunities that were not uniformly present throughout the year. This indicates that successful landlord acquisitions rely on opportunistic buying rather than a consistent market-wide price advantage.

While average acquisition prices for landlords are provided, the data in this section indicates zero distinct properties were purchased by landlords in any quarter of 2025, or in 2024, according to `section6-1.csv`. This presents a discrepancy with other data (e.g., Section 7, which shows 29 Q4 landlord purchases), suggesting that the average prices here might reflect overall market values for transactions involving landlords rather than new, distinct acquisitions in this specific geographical slice, or a data collection nuance.

Landlords paid an average of $290,655 in 2025, which is lower than the 2024 average of $380,299, and also above the pandemic-era (2020-2023) average of $246,090. This indicates a general increase in acquisition costs from the pandemic boom, but a recent decrease from 2024 levels, although this trend is based on average prices without corresponding property counts in this specific dataset.

The dramatic Q4 2025 price difference suggests either landlords are exceptionally skilled at finding distressed assets, or market conditions for investor purchases differed significantly from those for traditional homeowners in that quarter. This large discount signals distinct purchasing strategies or market segments for each buyer type.

Chart Section6 Prices
Chart Section6 Prices Alt
Chart Section6 Trends
Chart Section6 Yoy Comparison

Current Quarter Purchase Summary

Analysis of Q4 2025 purchase activity by investor tier and type

Chart Section7 Purchases
Chart Section7 Tiers
Key Insight
Landlords captured 26.1% of Q4 SFR purchases in Madison County.
Detailed Findings

Landlords played a significant role in the Madison County SFR market during Q4 2025, accounting for 29 (26.1%) of the 111 total SFR purchases. This indicates that over a quarter of all residential properties sold this quarter went into investor portfolios, showing a robust appetite for rental assets.

The market activity was overwhelmingly driven by smaller investors, with mom-and-pop landlords (Tiers 01-04) completing 24 purchases, representing a substantial 82.8% of all landlord acquisitions in Q4. This highlights their enduring influence and counteracts perceptions of market dominance by large entities.

Conversely, institutional investors (Tier 09, 1000+ properties) were entirely absent from the Q4 purchasing landscape, recording 0 acquisitions. This suggests a strategic withdrawal or lack of suitable opportunities for large-scale players in Madison County during this period, leaving the field open for smaller investors.

Single-property landlords (Tier 01) were the most active segment, with 30 entities making 23 purchases, comprising 79.3% of all landlord-acquired properties in Q4. This signals either a high rate of new landlord entries or existing single-property landlords expanding their portfolios, though at a rate that keeps them within the single-property classification.

Beyond single-property owners, purchasing activity was spread thinly across various mid-size tiers. Small-medium landlords (Tiers 11-20) made 2 purchases (6.9%), while Tiers 3-5, 21-50, 51-100, and 101-1000 each contributed only 1 purchase (3.4% each). This broad but shallow distribution across higher tiers indicates limited concentrated buying from larger investors.

The distribution of entities per tier for Q4 purchases reveals that the single-property tier, with 30 entities responsible for 23 purchases, has the highest concentration of active buyers. This average of 0.77 properties per active entity (23 properties / 30 entities) suggests that some entities classified as single-property landlords may not have completed a purchase in Q4, or that the entity count reflects participation across multiple small purchases, or a complex data classification.

Ownership by Purchase Tier

Distribution of investor-owned properties across portfolio size tiers

Key Insight
Mom-and-pop landlords control 95.5% of Madison County's investor-owned SFR.
Detailed Findings

Mom-and-pop landlords (Tiers 01-04) overwhelmingly dominate the investor-owned SFR market in Madison County, controlling a remarkable 1,170 properties, which represents 95.5% of the total 1,225 landlord-owned SFR properties. This firmly establishes smaller investors as the backbone of the rental housing supply.

Single-property landlords (Tier 01) alone account for 858 properties, or 68.2% of all investor-owned SFR, making them the largest single segment. This highlights the widespread individual participation in the rental market, primarily through single-home investments.

In stark contrast to media narratives, institutional investors (Tier 09, 1000+ properties) maintain a negligible presence, owning only 11 properties, which constitutes a mere 0.9% of the entire investor-owned SFR portfolio in the county. This demonstrates that large corporations have not significantly penetrated this local market.

The distribution beyond single-property owners shows a rapid decline in concentration: Tier 02 (two-property owners) holds 6.8% (85 properties), and Tier 03-05 (three to five properties) accounts for 12.0% (151 properties). This tiered structure confirms a highly fragmented market dominated by small-scale operations.

Mid-size landlord tiers (Tiers 05-08, 11-1000 properties) collectively represent a small fraction of the market, with Tiers 11-20 holding 4.1% (52 properties), and Tiers 21-50 holding 1.0% (13 properties). This further emphasizes the concentration at the lower end of the landlord spectrum.

Acquisition pricing data by tier is not available for Madison County, OH, in the provided dataset. Therefore, it is not possible to analyze how acquisition costs vary between different investor sizes (mom-and-pop vs. mid-size vs. institutional) or how pricing strategies differ across these segments based on this section's data.

Chart Section8 Distribution
Chart Section8 Prices
Chart Section8 Prices Q4
Chart Section8 Yoy Comparison

Need custom portfolio analysis based on these tier insights?

TALK TO AN EXPERT

Ownership by Tier & Owner Type

Breakdown of individual vs corporate ownership across portfolio tiers

Chart Section9 Ownership
Chart Section9 Growth
Chart Section9 Growth Q4
Chart Section9 Yoy Comparison
Key Insight
Companies become majority owners in the 6-10 property tier in Madison County.
Detailed Findings

Individual investors consistently dominate the smaller portfolio tiers in Madison County, most notably in the single-property (Tier 01) segment where they own 746 properties (85.9%) compared to 122 (14.1%) for companies. This confirms the prevalent mom-and-pop model for entry-level real estate investment.

The crossover point where companies become the majority owners over individuals occurs within the small landlord segment, specifically at the 6-10 property tier. In this tier, companies own 62 properties (76.5%), significantly surpassing individuals who own only 19 properties (23.5%).

For two-property landlords (Tier 02), individuals still maintain a clear lead, holding 59 properties (69.4%) compared to companies with 26 properties (30.6%). Similarly, in the 3-5 property tier, individuals own 92 properties (59.7%), still outnumbering companies at 62 properties (40.3%).

This pattern reveals a strategic divergence: individual investors typically manage smaller portfolios, while companies tend to scale up more aggressively once they move beyond the initial few properties. The shift from individual to company dominance happens relatively early in portfolio expansion (Tier 06-10).

The data provided for this section does not include acquisition pricing information for individual versus company buyers within each tier. Therefore, insights into whether one owner type pays more or less at different portfolio sizes cannot be determined from this dataset.

Additionally, an analysis of growth patterns for individual versus company investors (comparing all-time ownership to current quarter activity) is not available within this section's data. This limits the ability to assess dynamic changes in market share by owner type over time.

Geographic Distribution

Regional breakdown of investor activity and ownership patterns

Key Insight
OH-Madison-43140 leads with 599 investor-owned properties.
Detailed Findings

Within Madison County, OH, the zip code 43140 emerges as the primary hub for investor-owned properties, harboring 599 SFR properties. This concentration accounts for 10.8% of the SFR market within that specific zip code, making it the area with the highest volume of investor holdings.

Following 43140 in terms of investor property count are 43162 with 207 properties (9.6% ownership rate) and 43064 with 193 properties (9.7% ownership rate). These three zip codes collectively represent the vast majority of investor-owned SFR properties within Madison County, indicating localized concentrations of investor activity.

When analyzing investor ownership by percentage, OH-Madison-43151 leads with an 18.1% investor ownership rate. This is followed closely by 43153 at 17.8% and 43143 at 13.2%, indicating that these areas have a higher proportion of their total SFR stock owned by investors, even if their total property counts might be lower than the volume leaders.

A notable pattern observed is the distinction between regions with high investor property counts versus high investor ownership rates. For instance, while 43140 has the highest count of investor properties, 43151 has a significantly higher proportion of its housing stock owned by investors (18.1% vs 10.8%). This suggests different market dynamics, where some areas attract high volume due to larger overall housing stock, while others have a higher penetration rate of investor activity due to specific market conditions.

The data clearly illustrates a non-uniform distribution of investor activity across Madison County's zip codes. Investor attention is highly localized, with distinct areas showing either a preference for sheer volume of acquisitions or a higher intensity of investor penetration within existing housing stock.

Information regarding landlord entities or average acquisition prices by specific zip code is not fully provided in this section's summary. Therefore, a deeper analysis into pricing variations or the density of landlords within these top regions is constrained by the available data.

Chart Section10 Top Regions
Chart Section10 Top Pct

Historical Transactions

Buy/sell transaction trends over time for all landlords and institutional investors

Chart Section11 Buysell
Chart Section11 Buysell Price
Chart Section11 Yoy All Landlords
Chart Section11 Institutional
Chart Section11 Institutional Price
Key Insight
Landlords in Madison County are strong net buyers with a 9.0x buy/sell ratio in Q4.
Detailed Findings

Landlords in Madison County have consistently maintained a strong position as net buyers, dramatically expanding their portfolios over the past two years. In Q4 2025 alone, they purchased 36 properties while selling only 4, resulting in a robust 9.0x buy-to-sell ratio and a net gain of 32 properties.

This net buyer trend is not unique to the most recent quarter; landlords recorded net gains in every quarter of 2025, with buy-to-sell ratios of 5.89x in Q3 (53 buys vs 9 sells) and 4.1x in Q2 (41 buys vs 10 sells). This consistent acquisition strategy highlights their long-term commitment to the market.

Annually, the overall landlord activity reinforces this aggressive accumulation. In 2025, landlords bought 169 properties against 34 sells, achieving a 4.97x buy-to-sell ratio. This follows an even stronger performance in 2024, where 197 properties were bought versus 27 sold, leading to a 7.3x buy-to-sell ratio and a net gain of 170 properties, indicating sustained market growth.

In contrast, institutional investors (1000+ properties) demonstrated a remarkably balanced transactional behavior in 2024, recording 1 buy and 1 sell, resulting in a net neutral position. This suggests that large-scale entities are not actively accumulating or divesting significantly in Madison County, standing apart from the aggressive buying of smaller landlords.

The absence of institutional transaction data for 2025 in this section means their recent activity cannot be assessed, but their 2024 neutrality contrasts sharply with the broader landlord market. This indicates different strategic approaches between very large and smaller to mid-sized investors.

The provided data does not include the percentage of transactions occurring between landlords (inter-landlord trades) or the average buy and sell prices. Therefore, an analysis of implied profit margins or market liquidity driven by investor-to-investor sales is not possible from this section.

Current Quarter Transactions

Q4 2025 transaction analysis by tier, price, and inter-landlord activity

Key Insight
Landlords constituted 21.4% of Q4 2025 transactions in Madison County.
Detailed Findings

In Q4 2025, landlords were involved in 36 transactions, representing a significant 21.4% of the total 168 SFR transactions in Madison County, OH. This highlights their active participation in the market, shaping a notable portion of property transfers.

Transactional volume was heavily concentrated among smaller investors, with single-property landlords (Tier 01) conducting 30 transactions. Their average purchase price was $277,537, indicating that the bulk of Q4 investor activity was driven by this segment, which often includes new entrants or existing small-scale investors.

Institutional investors (Tier 09, 1000+ properties) recorded no transactions in Q4 2025. This complete absence from recent market activity reinforces the pattern seen in their historical data, suggesting that large institutional players are not actively buying or selling in this particular county during this period.

The average purchase prices varied significantly across active tiers. While Tier 01 landlords paid $277,537, the single transaction by a Tier 03-05 landlord was recorded at an unusually low average price of $30,000. Other mid-size tiers such as 11-20, 21-50, and 51-100 saw average prices of $189,950, $205,000, and $215,000 respectively, indicating diverse asset valuations or strategic purchases across investor sizes.

Inter-landlord trading activity was low overall in Q4 2025, with only 2 transactions for single-property landlords (6.7% of their transactions) coming from other landlords. However, the Tier 11-20 segment showed a higher reliance on inter-landlord transactions, with 1 out of 2 purchases (50.0%) coming from another landlord, suggesting some liquidity and portfolio adjustment within this mid-size segment.

The wide price spread, from $30,000 for a small landlord transaction to $277,537 for a single-property landlord, indicates a highly heterogeneous market where different tiers target distinct property types or distressed assets. The average purchase price for the Large (101-1000) tier is not available for Q4 due to a 'nan' value.

Overall, Q4 transaction patterns align with the ownership distribution, underscoring the dominance of mom-and-pop landlords in both existing holdings and recent market activity, with minimal to no participation from institutional players.

Chart Section12 Transactions
Chart Section12 Prices
Chart Section12 Prices Detail

Ready to leverage this data for your real estate investment decisions?

TALK TO AN EXPERT

Executive Summary

Mom-and-Pop Investors Drive Madison County SFR Market, Securing Deep Discounts.
Holdings
Landlords own 1,225 SFR properties, representing 10.6% of Madison County's total SFR market of 11,519 properties. Individual investors hold 890 (72.7%) of these, while companies own 359 (29.3%).
Pricing
In Q4 2025, landlords paid $261,600, a substantial 37.9% less than traditional homeowners who averaged $420,974, reflecting a $159,374 discount per property. This significant price gap followed a year of highly volatile discounts for landlords.
Activity
Landlords accounted for 29 (26.1%) of Madison County's total 111 Q4 SFR purchases. Mom-and-pop landlords (Tier 01-04) spearheaded this activity, making 24 (82.8%) of these purchases, with 30 entities classified as single-property landlords actively acquiring properties.
Market Share
Small landlords (1-10 properties) control an overwhelming 95.5% of investor-owned housing in Madison County, OH, while institutional investors (1000+ properties) own a minimal 0.9% of the market. Single-property landlords alone hold 68.2% of all investor-owned SFR.
Ownership Type
Individual investors dominate portfolios up to 5 properties (e.g., 85.9% in Tier 01), but companies become the majority owners at the 6-10 property tier (76.5% company-owned). This indicates a clear shift in ownership structure as portfolio size increases.
Transactions
All landlords in Madison County are strong net buyers, exhibiting a 9.0x buy/sell ratio in Q4 2025 (36 buys vs 4 sells), and consistently maintained this trend throughout 2025 and 2024. Institutional investors (1000+ tier), however, showed a neutral position in 2024 with 1 buy and 1 sell, indicating no active accumulation or divestment.
Market Narrative

The real estate investment landscape in Madison County, OH, is overwhelmingly shaped by mom-and-pop landlords, who collectively own 1,225 SFR properties, representing 10.6% of the county's total SFR market. Individual investors hold the lion's share of this portfolio, owning 890 properties (72.7%), significantly outnumbering company entities by a ratio of 1,201 to 218. This fragmented market structure is further emphasized by small landlords (1-10 properties) controlling a remarkable 95.5% of all investor-owned housing, with institutional investors maintaining a minimal 0.9% presence.

Investor behavior in Q4 2025 showcased aggressive purchasing and strategic pricing. Landlords secured properties at an average of $261,600, achieving a substantial 37.9% discount compared to traditional homeowners. This quarter, landlords made 29 purchases, accounting for 26.1% of all SFR sales, with mom-and-pop investors driving 82.8% of this activity. Concurrently, landlords remained robust net buyers throughout 2024 and 2025, demonstrating a 9.0x buy/sell ratio in Q4 2025, signaling continued portfolio expansion, while institutional investors remained largely neutral in their transactional activity.

This dynamic signals a highly resilient and localized investor market in Madison County, where small-scale landlords are the primary movers, actively acquiring properties and capitalizing on market opportunities. The sustained net buying and significant pricing advantage indicate a sophisticated approach by these individual and smaller company investors, contrasting sharply with the limited engagement from large institutional entities. These trends suggest a decentralized and opportunity-driven investment environment that could significantly influence the long-term rental housing supply across Madison County.

About This Report

Report Methodology

This report analyzes BatchData's Investor Pulse dataset, covering single-family residential (SFR) investor activity across the United States.

Data is extracted from 15 CSV files covering ownership, transactions, and pricing trends, then analyzed using AI-powered insights.

Property Counting Methodology:

Distinct Counts: All headline totals represent distinct properties. If 2+ landlords co-own the same property, it's counted only once. This provides accurate market representation.

Category Breakdowns: When analyzing by tier (01-09), owner type (Individual/Corporate), or occupancy status, properties with co-ownership across categories are counted once per category. This causes breakdowns to sum 2-4% higher than totals, and percentages may sum to 100-104%. This is expected and reflects co-ownership patterns.

TierPropertiesCategory
01-041-10Mom-and-Pop
05-0711-100Mid-Size
08101-1000Large
091000+Institutional
About BatchData

BatchData provides comprehensive real estate data and analytics, offering insights into property ownership, investor activity, and market trends across the United States.

The Investor Pulse dataset tracks single-family residential (SFR) investor behavior at national, state, county, and MSA levels.

For more information, visit batchdata.io or explore our API documentation.

Data Freshness
Report GeneratedMarch 18, 2026 at 08:07 PM
Data PeriodQ4 2025
Geography LevelCounty
GeographyMadison (OH)
×
Chart Section2 Coverage
Chart Section2 Coverage
×
Chart Section3 Ownership Donut
Chart Section3 Ownership Donut
×
Chart Section3 Ownership Bar
Chart Section3 Ownership Bar
×
Chart Section4 Distribution
Chart Section4 Distribution
×
Chart Section5 Holdings
Chart Section5 Holdings
×
Chart Section6 Prices
Chart Section6 Prices
×
Chart Section6 Prices Alt
Chart Section6 Prices Alt
×
Chart Section6 Yoy Comparison
Chart Section6 Yoy Comparison
×
Chart Section6 Trends
Chart Section6 Trends
×
Chart Section7 Purchases
Chart Section7 Purchases
×
Chart Section7 Tiers
Chart Section7 Tiers
×
Chart Section8 Distribution
Chart Section8 Distribution
×
Chart Section8 Prices
Chart Section8 Prices
×
Chart Section8 Prices Q4
Chart Section8 Prices Q4
×
Chart Section8 Prices 2020
Chart Section8 Prices 2020
×
Chart Section8 Yoy Comparison
Chart Section8 Yoy Comparison
×
Chart Section9 Ownership
Chart Section9 Ownership
×
Chart Section9 Growth
Chart Section9 Growth
×
Chart Section9 Growth Q4
Chart Section9 Growth Q4
×
Chart Section9 Yoy Comparison
Chart Section9 Yoy Comparison
×
Chart Section10 Top Regions
Chart Section10 Top Regions
×
Chart Section10 Top Pct
Chart Section10 Top Pct
×
Chart Section11 Buysell
Chart Section11 Buysell
×
Chart Section11 Buysell Price
Chart Section11 Buysell Price
×
Chart Section11 Yoy All Landlords
Chart Section11 Yoy All Landlords
×
Chart Section11 Institutional
Chart Section11 Institutional
×
Chart Section11 Institutional Price
Chart Section11 Institutional Price
×
Chart Section12 Transactions
Chart Section12 Transactions
×
Chart Section12 Prices
Chart Section12 Prices
×
Chart Section12 Prices Detail
Chart Section12 Prices Detail